Sprint Tri Results
Position Bib # Name Time Swim+T1 Bike Run+T2 Gender Age
DIVISION: SPRINT
1 239 DANIEL WESTBROEK 1:08:39 12:35 35:39 20:26 M 18
2 275 Matt Cottam 1:10:57 13:38 36:14 21:06 M 15
3 286 darrin amell 1:12:20 14:05 36:10 22:06 M 52
4 253 KATHY EGGENBERGER 1:12:53 16:09 33:34 23:11 F 27
5 295 Brian Reeds 1:14:49 15:38 35:33 23:39 M 44
6 285 Nick Hurrell 1:15:13 16:21 36:22 22:31 M 33
7 250 MIKHAIL CLARKSON 1:16:02 17:46 35:58 22:19 M 32
8 202 THOMAS WEFERS 1:17:21 16:32 35:31 25:18 M 55
9 216 ERIKA RANKIN 1:17:36 12:51 40:27 24:19 F 17
10 217 NEIL EMERY 1:17:57 14:57 39:33 23:27 M 51
11 210 MARTHA MCCABE 1:18:04 0:00 0:00 12:17:46 F 27
12 226 ANNA LAWSON 1:18:17 13:37 37:30 27:11 F 37
13 204 BRIAN ELEY 1:18:23 16:58 36:46 24:40 M 56
14 259 Mike Bradley 1:18:58 15:08 38:33 25:18 M 43
15 274 James Watt 1:19:17 16:27 38:34 24:17 M 28
16 262 Ethan Taylor 1:19:29 15:55 39:45 23:50 M 15
17 268 Deb Parberry 1:21:00 20:18 37:17 23:25 F 49
18 246 MADISON SLOAN 1:22:02 14:38 40:05 27:20 F 20
19 254 MARK MUSCHETT 1:22:02 20:18 36:28 25:16 M 52
20 223 GEOFF MACPHEE 1:22:07 19:22 38:55 23:51 M 28
21 252 JAMES O'SHEA 1:22:43 17:41 41:14 23:49 M 41
22 267 Kevin Wheeler 1:22:44 18:22 37:00 27:24 M 55
23 269 Jyoti Chandra 1:23:20 18:40 40:51 23:50 F 44
24 213 BRIAN DONNAN 1:25:23 17:52 40:26 27:05 M 60
25 225 DAVID THOMPSON 1:25:38 18:16 37:31 29:53 M 56
26 237 ALY KNOX 1:26:40 16:03 42:26 28:11 F 17
27 201 DARCY WEFERS 1:26:42 20:18 39:47 26:38 F 52
28 258 Morgan Walby 1:27:08 17:18 40:26 29:25 F 43
29 232 MARTIN BLAKE 1:27:13 18:20 38:21 30:33 M 54
30 230 AB DOYLE 1:28:48 19:03 37:42 32:04 M 58
31 261 Kacie Gardiner 1:29:39 16:57 42:30 30:13 F 33
32 205 SUSAN CALDER 1:32:06 16:31 45:24 30:12 F 43
33 218 NICHOLAS WATTIE 1:32:47 18:13 43:18 31:17 M 35
34 221 ERIN DUNLOP 1:33:41 23:51 40:58 28:54 F 40
35 255 DANIEL RATCHFORD 1:35:23 20:18 42:23 32:43 M 55
36 256 Jennifer McLeish 1:36:44 23:12 44:09 29:24 F 40
37 219 JENNIFER FARQUHARSON 1:39:39 27:26 41:05 31:09 F 34
38 264 Brent Stoker 1:40:23 20:18 42:55 37:10 M 61
39 203 ANDRE GOTTHELF 1:40:54 23:40 41:12 36:03 M 44
40 243 DEBBIE SMITH 1:49:49 0:00 0:00 12:49:31 F 51
41 224 SUSAN LAMONT THOMPSON 1:54:12 20:18 51:12 42:43 F 55
42 273 Carla Watt 2:11:00 27:50 55:19 47:52 F 58