2017 Run for Mental Health - September 9, 2017

Results & Finish line Photos! 
Lap times: 10K 5K 

The 2017 Highland Yard - August 6, 2017


Results & Finish Line Photos!  

2017 Dr. Shufelt's Kids Tri - August 5, 2017


Results and Finish Line Photos!  

Mudmoisselle - July 7, 2017


(Results Here)  

Brooklin Canada Day Races - July 1, 2017


(Brooklin Canada Day Results)  

2017 Kingston Kids' Tri, June 24, 2017


Click to view Finish Line Photos & Results 2017  

Split Times:
2017
Boys 14-15, 12-13, 10-11, 8-9, 6-7,  5
Girls 14-15, 12-13, 10-11, 8-9, 6-75

2016
Boys 14-15 12-13 10-11 8-9 6-7  4-5
Girls 14-15 12-13 10-11 8-9 6-7 4-5

2015
Boys  12-14 10-11 8-9 6-7 4-5
Girls  12-14 10-11 8-9 6-7 4-5


 

2017 Cobourg Relay For Life - June 16, 2017


Cobourg Relay For Life 2017 Results    

2017 Stoney Lake Triathlon - June 11, 2017


Click to view finish line Photos & Results  

Complete Split Times & Results:
Try-a-Tri
Sprint
Duathlon
Relay
Kids Fun Run

2017 Sunrise Rotary Roughneck Mud Run - June 10, 2017


(Mud Run Results)  

2017 Peterborough Relay For Life


(Peterborough Relay For Life 2017 Results)    

2017 Swim Kawartha- May 28, 2017


(Swim Kawartha Results)  

2016 Chemong Lake Tri


(Try a Try)  

2016 Dr. Shufelt's Kids Tri


(All Kids Tri Finishers) Results

2015 Dr. Shufelt's Kids Tri


All Finishers Results  

2014 Dr. Shufelt's Kids Tri


All Finishers Results  

2012 Dr. Shufelt's Kids Tri


All Finishers Results  

2010 Dr. Shufelt's Kids Tri


All Finishers Results  

2009 Dr. Shufelt's Kids Tri


All Finishers Results  

2008 Dr. Shufelt's Kids Tri


All Finishers Results  

2007 Dr. Shufelt's Kids Tri


All Finishers Results  

2006 Dr. Shufelt's Kids Tri


All Finishers Results  

2005 Dr. Shufelt's Kids Tri


All Finishers Results  

St. Patrick's Day 5k Run & Walk - March 12, 2017


  (5K)  

Snowshoe Kawartha - February 5th, 2017



(5K)   (10K)

Overdrive Race & Relay - October 30th, 2016


(Low Rider 50)   (Tree Hugger)   (No Pit On Me (4K))   (2 Pit Relay Challenge)   (4 Pit Relay Challenge)   (Tour de CTMP)  

Warkworth 8 Miler and 5K - October 22nd, 2016



(8 Miler)   (5K)

Northumberland Turkey Trot - October 10th, 2016

(Gobbler 5K Results) (Gobbler 2.5K Results) (2K Turkey Trot Results)

Fenelon Falls Turkey Trot - October 10th, 2016

(1K Results) (5K Results) (10K Results)

Kingston Kids' Tri - June 25th, 2016



(Boys 4-5)   (Girls 4-5)   (Boys 6-7)   (Girls 6-7)   (Boys 8-9)   (Girls 8-9)  
(Boys 10-11)   (Girls 10-11)   (Boys 12-14)   (Girls 12-14)  

Peterborough Relay For Life - June 4th, 2016

(Results)

Swim Kawartha 2016

(Overall Finishers) (1K Results) (2K Results) (4K Results)

St . Patrick's Day 2016

(St. Patrick's Overall Age Finishers )

Overdrive Race and Relay

(Overall Finishers )

COSSA Race Results 2015

(COSSA Midget Individual Girls Results) (COSSA Junior Individual Girls Results) (COSSA Midget Individual Boys Results) (COSSA Senior Individual Girls Results ) (COSSA Junior Individual Boys Results ) (COSSA Senior Individual Boys Results ) (Overall Team Results )

Halloween Fun Run Results

(Halloween 2.5KM Results ) (Halloween 5Km Results )

Warkworth 13k and 5K

(Warkworth Report 5K) (Warkworth Report 13K )

Kawartha Tri Series Points

Final standings after four races

Turkey Trot All Finishers

(Turkey Trot Finishers )

Kids Run and Relay Results, Sept. 12, 2015

(Run and Relay Kids )

10K Individual and Team Relay, Sept. 12, 2015

(Run and Relay Results )

Fleming College 5k, Sept. 11, 2015

(Fleming College 5k)

Canaqua Sports Swim Splash Georgina, August 15th 2015

(1k, 3k & 5k)

Chemong Lake Triathlon, August 9th 2015

(Chemong Triathlon Sprint Results) (Chemong Triathlon Try a Tri Results) (Chemong Triathlon Relay Results ) (Chemong Triathlon Duathlon Results)

Stoney Lake Sprint, August 8th 2015

(Stoney Lake Sprint All Finishers)

Dr. Shufelt's Kids Triathlon, August 1st 2015

(All Triathlon Results by Division)

Highland Yard, August 2nd 2015

(All Finishers)

Canaqua Swim Innisfil, July 25th, 2015

(All Swim Results)

Mudmoiselle, July 11th, 2015

(Mudmoiselle All Finishers)

Aquathon, July 5th, 2015

( Olympic Distance Results) ( Sprint Distance Results ) ( Try-a-Tri Results) ( Team Results)

Kingston Kids Triathlon, June 20th, 2015

( All Ktown Kids Tri Results )

Stoney Lake Triathlon, June 7th, 2015

(Sprint Tri ) ( Try-a-Tri Results )( Stoney Tri Relay ) ( Stoney Duathlon ) ( Stoney Kid's 1km & 3km )

Kawartha Swim Results, May 31st, 2015

( 1k Results ) ( 2k Results )( 4k Results )

RLM 5000 Results, May 16th, 2015

( 5000m Results ) ( Youth Mile Results )

K's For Care, April 26th, 2015

( 5K Run Results ) ( 5K Walk Results ) ( 5K Walk Team Results ) ( 5K Run Team Results ) ( 10K Results )

St. Patrick's Day 5k, March 15th, 2015

(Overall Results)(Age Group Results)

James Fund Run, October 26th, 2014

( 5k )(10k)

Warkworth 8 Miler & 5k, Warkworth, October 25th, 2014

(8 Miler (13k) Results)(5k Results)

Northumberland Forest Turkey Trot, Harwood, October 13th 2014

(5k Results)(2.5k Results) (2k Results)

Thanksgiving Cross Country, Peterborough, October 11th 2014

(3.3k Results)(6.6k Results)

Autumn Colours Run, Hanover, October 5th

1k Results)(5k Results)(5k Walk Results)(10k Results)

PTBO Corporate Run and Relay, Peterborough, September 13th

(10k Results) (Relay Results)(Kids Results)(Combined Team and Individual Results)

Kash End of Summer Dash, Haliburton, August 17th

(1K Results) (10K Results)

Stoney Lake Sprint, Stoney Lake, August 10th

(1K Results) (5K Results) (10K Results)

Highland Yard, Minden, August 3rd

(2K Results) (5K Results) (10K Results)

Dr. Shufelt's Kids Triathlon, Beavermead Park, Peterborough, August 2nd

(Boys 3 and Under) (Girls 3 and Under) (Boys 4 to 5) (Girls 4 to 5) (Boys 6 to 7) (Girls 6 to 7) (Boys 8 to 9) (Girls 8 to 9) (Boys 10 to 11) (Girls 10 to 11) (Boys 12 to 13) (Girls 12 to 13)

Devil's Run, Devil's Elbow, July 12th

(Overall Results) (Team Results)

2XU Open Water Swim, Sandy Lake, Buckhorn, June 1st

(1K Results) (2K Results) (4K Results)

RLM 5000 & Youth Mile, Peterborough, May 17th

(Youth Mile Results) (5000m Results)

Kms for Care, Peterborough, April 27th

(5k Results (run & walk)) (10k Results) (5k Team Results)

Spring Thaw, Barrie, April 12th

(1k Results) (5k Results) (10k Results)

St. Patrick's Day 5k, March 16th

(5k Results)

Highland Yard 5k/10 Minden, August 4th

(5k Results) (10k Results)

Stoney Lake Sprint 1k/5k/10 Stoney Lake, August 11th

(1k Results) (5k Results) (10k Results)

Dr Shufelts Kids Tri Peterborough, August 17th

(Boys and Girls 3& Under Results) (Boys 5 & Under Results) (Girls 5 & Under Results) (Boys 6-7 yrs Old Results) (Girls 6-7 yrs Old Results) (Boys 8-9 yrs Old Results) (Girls 8-9 yrs Old Results) (Boys 10-11 yrs Old Results) (Girls 10-11 yrs Old Results) (Boys & Girls 12-13 yrs Old Results)

Kash Summer Dash 10k

(10k Results) (1k Results)

Havover 5k and 10k, Sept. 29th

(5k Results) (10k Results)

Running Maniacs Fall Races, Oct. 5th, 2013

(5k Run)(5k Walk)(10k Run) (10k Walk)(15k Run)

KPREAA X-Country East, Presquile Park Oct.7th, 2013


(Grade 4 Females)(Grade 4 Males)
(Grade 5 Females) (Grade 5 Males)
(Grade 6 Females) (Grade 6 Males)
(Grade 7 Females) (Grade 7 Males)
(Grade 8 Females) (Grade 8 Males)

KPREAA X-Country North, Nichols Oval Park Oct.8th, 2013


(Grade 4 Females)(Grade 4 Males)
(Grade 5 Females)(Grade 5 Males)
(Grade 6 Females)(Grade 6 Males)
(Grade 7 Females)(Grade 7 Males)
(Grade 8 Females)(Grade 8 Males)

KPREAA X-Country West, Courtice Oct.9th, 2013


(Grade 4 Females)(Grade 4 Males)
(Grade 5 Females)(Grade 5 Males)
(Grade 6 Females)(Grade 6 Males)
(Grade 7 Females)(Grade 7 Males)
(Grade 8 Females)(Grade 8 Males)

KPREAA X-Country South, Baltimore Oct.10th, 2013


(Grade 4 Females)(Grade 4 Males)
(Grade 5 Females)(Grade 5 Males)
(Grade 6 Females)(Grade 6 Males)
(Grade 7 Females)(Grade 7 Males)
(Grade 8 Females)(Grade 8 Males)

Thanksgiving X-Country 6.6k Race, Oct.12th, 2013

(Thanksgiving X-Country Run, 2 Loops of the world famous Kessel Run)

Turkey Trot Race, Oct.14th, 2013

(Turkey Trot 5k),(Turkey Trot 2.5k)(Turkey Trot 2k)

KPREAA X-Country Championships, Nichols Oval Peterborough, Oct.17th, 2013


(Grade 4 Females)(Grade 4 Males)
(Grade 5 Females)(Grade 5 Males)
(Grade 6 Females)(Grade 6 Males)
(Grade 7 Females)(Grade 7 Males)
(Grade 8 Females)(Grade 8 Males)

Warkworth Run for Hospice, Oct. 26th, 2013

(Warkworth 8 Miler),(Warkworth 5k)

James Fund Run, Oct. 27th, 2013

(James Fund 10k),(James Fund 5k)