Cobourg Relay for Life 2017
Final Results: 961.6km cumulatively run!
Name Team Name Total Laps Distance (km) 961.6
Lachlann McVeen Hey Jude!   5:45:35 150 30
John Maxwell The Fast and the Cure4us   6:10:00 126 25.2
Meagan Wall The Fast and the Cure4us   6:09:42 103 20.6
Ryan French The Fast and the Cure4us   5:25:20 102 20.4
Brandon Platt Moms on a Mission   6:09:19 102 20.4
Liam Sudano Team R-H   5:07:40 101 20.2
Anita de Jong Port Hope Dirt Devils   6:09:17 101 20.2
Carin Kelley Port Hope Dirt Devils   6:09:18 101 20.2
Sandi Lachner The Go-Getters   6:10:26 101 20.2
Braden Saunders The Go-Getters   6:10:27 101 20.2
Erin Rollings Sarah Maude   5:15:49 100 20
Parker Mandryk Hey Jude!   5:19:49 100 20
Mark Randall The Fast and the Cure4us   5:43:37 95 19
Tina Wells Port Hope Dirt Devils   6:09:17 88 17.6
Austin Randall The Fast and the Cure4us   6:09:42 87 17.4
Lorraine Fortin Moms on a Mission   6:09:22 82 16.4
Jen Peacock Moms on a Mission   6:09:23 82 16.4
Jenn Kilsdonk Moms on a Mission   6:09:24 82 16.4
Rebecca Sudano Team R-H   4:41:20 81 16.2
Emily Goodall Team R-H   6:09:34 80 16
Massimo Merrett Team R-H   5:57:52 77 15.4
Leah MacInnes Team R-H   6:09:35 77 15.4
John Saunders The Go-Getters   6:10:27 77 15.4
Lisa-Marie Guernon Hey Jude!   5:46:32 75 15
Glenn McVeen Hey Jude!   5:46:32 75 15
Kristin Greer Berry Bunch   6:09:22 75 15
Joy Gearing Team Lydia   5:37:44 74 14.8
Diane Berry Berry Bunch   6:09:20 74 14.8
Kim French The Fast and the Cure4us   6:09:59 74 14.8
Wayne McVeen Hey Jude!   5:46:45 71 14.2
Jan Skillen The Go-Getters   6:10:26 65 13
Marco Merrett Team R-H   5:40:48 64 12.8
Layne Todish Team R-H   4:18:28 63 12.6
Darlene Willis Baton Rouge   4:57:32 63 12.6
Sandy Holmes Port Hope Dirt Devils   6:09:16 63 12.6
Tricia Mandryk Hey Jude!   5:44:14 62 12.4
Ruth Gray The Go-Getters   5:41:18 61 12.2
Philip Mandryk Hey Jude!   5:22:50 60 12
Linda Laliberte Baton Rouge   5:38:44 60 12
Lana Liotta The Fast and the Cure4us   6:10:01 58 11.6
Devon Randall The Fast and the Cure4us   6:10:02 56 11.2
Lisa Randall The Fast and the Cure4us   6:10:03 56 11.2
Linden Watson   3:48:34 55 11
Debbie Roy Sarah Maude   3:26:40 54 10.8
Marianne Hendren Baton Rouge   5:38:45 53 10.6
Julia Niles Team R-H   5:42:31 52 10.4
Marc Mireault Port Hope Dirt Devils   5:43:06 52 10.4
Dave Smith   6:10:34 52 10.4
Abbie Wright Hey Jude!   4:14:44 51 10.2
Jordan Sudano Team R-H   4:21:53 51 10.2
Tracey Barker Hey Jude!   4:28:23 51 10.2
Colleen Bulger Baton Rouge   4:57:44 51 10.2
Janet Ruderman Survivor Thrivers   2:31:22 50 10
Danielle Whitten Team Lydia   5:20:59 50 10
Mary Coleman Survivor Thrivers   4:26:10 44 8.8
Elmer Elliott The Fast and the Cure4us   4:14:49 42 8.4
Nancy Marshall Survivor Thrivers   4:26:37 42 8.4
Heather Boudreau Team Lydia   5:37:46 41 8.2
Sandra Stothart Sarah Maude   3:26:40 40 8
Seth Niles Team R-H   5:11:02 40 8
Sharyn Dunn   4:26:36 39 7.8
Sherri-Lee Merson Survivor Thrivers   5:41:23 38 7.6
Aaliyah Dalgarno Team R-H   5:28:04 37 7.4
Hayden Kilsdonk Moms on a Mission   6:09:28 37 7.4
Rhonda Cunningham Survivor Thrivers   4:23:27 34 6.8
Sarah Marshall Team Lydia   4:36:57 33 6.6
Sandy Ward Survivor Thrivers   4:26:36 32 6.4
Lukas Vojnov Team R-H   3:07:43 30 6
Kathy Baird Survivor Thrivers   4:14:09 29 5.8
Max Kimmett Team R-H   4:53:06 29 5.8
Kallen Thompson Team R-H   4:33:23 28 5.6
Kody French The Fast and the Cure4us   3:13:41 27 5.4
Margot Murray Baton Rouge   3:44:07 25 5
Rj French The Fast and the Cure4us   1:44:59 22 4.4
Carole Quinn Survivor Thrivers   4:23:30 22 4.4
Janice Hamel The Fast and the Cure4us   4:47:50 19 3.8
Lydia Rennie Team Lydia   3:52:50 11 2.2